CLASSIFICA MARCATORI BALON CUP 2024

Classifica Marcatori Balon Cup 2024

GiocatoreClubGoal
VISCONTI FILIPPOGALACTIKUSH12
STOJKOVIC DENNISLUDOPATICI F.C.11
BRUSCIA SALVATOREINDUSTRIAL SERVICE8
FINOCCHIARO CHRISTIANALL COLIZZATI8
NOVARA PAOLOBARRAMAINA7
RISCALDINO IVANZOOUNI7
DI BARI MARCOF.C. HORTOMUSO7
ZIZZO EROSWHITE BOYS6
GRAMUGLIA DANIELEALL COLIZZATI6
BORRELLI MASSIMOEVERGREEN6
FALL PAPA MODOUFIGHT CLUB6
LO MONACO DAVIDEATHLETIC CLUB TORINO6
GENNARO SAMUELEASD WHITEMOON6
GALASSO ANDREAASD WHITEMOON6
CASASANTA MIRKOSACRA ROTONDA5
CUPI LUCAF.C. HORTOMUSO5
FABIO BARBATANOCRISTO McBACON5
GOLFARELLI LORISATLETICO POCO5
CAVAGLIERI FRANCESCOF.C. SCROTONE5
GIORDANO GIOVANNISPORTING ELLEDI5
PALUMBO RICCARDOATLETICO MADRINK5
CECAMORE MATTIASANTA RITA5
SCAPINO LORENZO10051 F.C.5
CARUSO GIULIOSACRA ROTONDA5
LOSANO ALESSANDROGALACTIKUSH5
OLIVERA NACIELLUDOPATICI F.C.5
MOUISISSA OSAMASACRA ROTONDA5
SPATAFORA CRISTIANATLETICO MERENDES5
CREPALDI SAMUELEBOMBEEERS4
TRIMARCHI TOMMASOALL COLIZZATI4
SIMONETTA STEFANOINDUSTRIAL SERVICE4
MURGIA MICHELECRINCATOLIC4
FREGNAN ALESSANDROWHITE BOYS4
SABATOSANTO VINCENZOWHITE BOYS4
FERA MICHEAL.INDUSTRIAL SERVICE4
CAMPOLONGO FRANCESCORAGAZZI DELLA PIAZZA4
MAESTRO EMANUELEF.C. WLF4
ALEX PETULLO-4
DOSIO LUCAREAL NO LIMITS4
PREZIOSI SALVATOREREAL NO LIMITS4
GRASSO SIMONENEED FOR BEER4
MEDDA SAMUELENEED FOR BEER4
AUDISIO HENRIQUEJUST LOOT IT4
CAPONNETTO FLAVIONEED FOR BEER4
PIZZUTO ALESSANDROALL COLIZZATI4
DI CANIO DANIELESINCERO F.C.4
FILOGRANO EMANUELESAINT ANDREWS4
ZIZZO ANDREAWHITE BOYS4
SCANNAPIECO FRANCESCOINDUSTRIAL SERVICE3
DAGOSTINO ALESSANDROREAL NO LIMITS3
GAUDIO VINCENZOA.C. CARRAPIPI3
PIROZZOLI EMILIANOINDUSTRIAL SERVICE3
LEVRON LEVA JACOPOINDUSTRIAL SERVICE3
VIGLIETTI STEFANOF.C. WLF3
LAM BAYE OUSMANEFIGHT CLUB3
SPARASCIO MATTIAALL COLIZZATI3
TORNABENE GIACOMOWHITE BOYS3
ROBERT NITA-3
FUGALLI SIMONE-3
MARINARO ANDREAREAL COMUNIDAD3
DI LUCCHIO MICHELEDIEGOAL F.C.3
DI MONDA MARCOBSG3
ANGLISANI ANOIREATLETICO POCO3
D’ANTONA ALESSANDRO-3
ROTONDO ALESSANDRORAGAZZI DELLA PIAZZA3
FUCALE MARCOZOOUNI3
ZIZZO CARMELOWHITE BOYS3
MENEGHELLO EDOARDOSANTA RITA3
MACCHERONI ALESSANDROATLETICO MADRINK3
SANDRONI GIOELEREAL NO LIMITS3
GALLO MARCOLUDOPATICI F.C.3
D’ANNA ELIASALL COLIZZATI3
LONGO EDOARDOLUDOPATICI F.C.3
PARISI MATTEOCRINCATOLIC3
FILANNINO MIRKOJUST LOOT IT3
MARITANO MARCO10051 F.C.3
PELTOKALLIO ALEXGALACTIKUSH3
TRIPODI VINCENZOATHLETIC CLUB TORINO3
ZAVARONE ANTONIOA.C. CARRAPIPI3
CENA OTTAVIOALL COLIZZATI3
VITA ANTONIOLE PANCHE F.T.3
FALCHERO DARIOREAL DOBAGLIO2
DALIA EDOARDOA.C. CARRAPIPI2
FANELLI DARIOS.C. ARSENAL2
PIAZZOLLA SIMONELUDOPATICI F.C.2
MACCARI MARCO-2
GALLACE ANDREASANTA RITA2
PELLE FRANCESCOATLETICO MERENDES2
NERI DAVIDEASD WHITEMOON2
FERTU MARIUSSTEAUA TORINO2
ALBERETTO GABRIELERAGAZZI DELLA PIAZZA2
PETRUCCI GIANLUCASINCERO F.C.2
ACCASTO ANDREAJUST LOOT IT2
BIANCO ANDREANEED FOR BEER2
GASTALDO FRANCESCOA.C. CARRAPIPI2
CATTIN ANDREANEED FOR BEER2
BERTINO DAVIDATHLETIC CLUB TORINO2
VARETTO MICHELETHE EAGLES2
TULIFERO LORENZOZOOUNI2
TITO EDOARDODIEGOAL F.C.2
PARISI EMANUELE-2
LENIN MORALESFIGHT CLUB2
TESSE SAMUELREAL COMUNIDAD2
BRUGNARO FABIANOBOMBEEERS2
MARTINI SIMONEZOOUNI2
VENTRE MATTIAATLETICO MERENDES2
MIRCO DALUSAN SEBA F.C.2
NACCI FEDERICOATLETICO MADRINK2
PALLADINO SIMONES.C. ARSENAL2
CRIVELLIN SIMONENEED FOR BEER2
MEMA ALESSIOF.C. HORTOMUSO2
BRUZZESE LORENZOLE PANCHE F.T.2
GALIETTA NICOLOATLETICO POCO2
SERRA DAVIDESAINT ANDREWS2
NOSENZO LUIGIATLETICO POCO2
DIEGO JURADOATLETICO GRUGLIASCO2
BOTEZATU FLORINSTEAUA TORINO2
REGA ALESSANDROF.C. SCROTONE2
VIDI SIMONEF.C. SCROTONE2
ROMEO CHRISTIANCRINCATOLIC2
COTIRTA IULIANSTEAUA TORINO2
TANCINI ALESSIOSPORTING ELLEDI2
ROBUCCI MARIANOZOOUNI2
STENDARDO MATTIAF.C. RIVOLPOOL2
GENTILESCHI EDOARDOCRINCATOLIC2
IENTILE ANDREACRINCATOLIC2
SALEMME DANIELE-2
BUONO MARIOWHITE BOYS2
SALCONE GIANMARCOATLETICO MERENDES2
ROMEO GABRIELECRINCATOLIC2
FRINCU JONATHANCRINCATOLIC2
KHARROUBI AIMENATLETICO MERENDES2
MAMMOLITI MARCOGALACTIKUSH2
MARINA SIMONEF.C. HORTOMUSO2
MARINO ANDREAASD WHITEMOON2
SIMION CRISTIAN ANDREIA.S.O. ROMANIA2
ZORDAN MORENO-2
AMORESE ENRICOA.C. CARRAPIPI2
CRISTALDI ALBERTOSINCERO F.C.2
MAZZUCCO MATTEOTHE EAGLES2
STORNELLI ANDREABARRAMAINA2
PIRVU SORIN IONUTA.S.O. ROMANIA2
FORLANI MATTIASPORTING ELLEDI2
CRESCIMONE MARCOREAL DOBAGLIO2
ALESSANDRO MARAGLINOCOLLIGO F.C.2
BIANCO NICOLOLE PANCHE F.T.2
FINIZIO SIMONEBLUELOCK2
DADETTA ANTONIORAGAZZI DELLA PIAZZA2
IENTILE MATTEO-2
MUSUMARRA MARCODIEGOAL F.C.2
MANCINELLI EMANUELEBARRAMAINA2
LOBASCIO LORENZOSTEAUA TORINO2
GRASSI GIANLUCASANTA RITA2
CARBONARO DAVIDENEED FOR BEER2
NOVO DANIELE UGO10051 F.C.2
VOCI MARCOF.C. SETTE2
MANTINO FEDERICOATLETICO POCO2
MIGNATTA CRISTIAN-2
LANFRANCO PIERGIORGIOFIGHT CLUB1
LODBA OVIDIUSTEAUA TORINO1
BORRACINO MIRKOSPORTING ELLEDI1
TAMBURRO ANDREASPORTING ELLEDI1
GRECO ANGELOATLETICO MANONTROPPO1
BONOMO ANDREA GIUSEPPENEED FOR BEER1
CIRILLO ANDREAASD WHITEMOON1
SERRA MATTIAATLETICO MADRINK1
MARASA CHRISTIANREAL DOBAGLIO1
SERTA FABIOWHITE BOYS1
FAVATA PAOLOREAL DOBAGLIO1
FRUSANO DIEGOTHE EAGLES1
ZAMARIOLA PIETROTEAM BALLO1
CAFORIO GABRIELES.C. ARSENAL1
SCUCCIMARRA DAVIDEATHLETIC CLUB TORINO1
DAVIDE GRAMMATICASAN SEBA F.C.1
SIVIERO GIANLUCA-1
LICCIARDI CHRISTIANREER1
CARACCIO MATTIASPORTING ELLEDI1
SOMMA RICCARDOREER1
GUADALUPI MIRKOF.C. HORTOMUSO1
BRIENZA ALESSIOATLETICO MANONTROPPO1
TAPE GIULIOFIGHT CLUB1
NARDINI FABIO-1
MUGLIA FILIPPOATLETICO MANONTROPPO1
DADDETTA ANTONIO-1
DEL PIANO SIMONEBLUELOCK1
LETRA FRANCESCOTEAM BALLO1
TURSI ROBERTORAGAZZI DELLA PIAZZA1
PASTIU MARCOSINCERO F.C.1
NOVARA WILLIAM-1
PISANO ANDREAA.C. CARRAPIPI1
FRANCESCO ATTERRITANOREAL NO LIMITS1
CROSETTO ANDREA-1
BALAN ANTONIO-1
VITA GIANLUCALE PANCHE F.T.1
TOMASELLI JILES-1
TAVERNA DANIELESANTA RITA1
SIMONETTI GIUSEPPELUDOPATICI F.C.1
GRECU VALENTINSTEAUA TORINO1
VAIANO MARIOSTEAUA TORINO1
ANASTASIEI ANDREI-1
NOLES ANTONIOSAINT ANDREWS1
CAPUANI TOMMASOSAINT ANDREWS1
PONTREMOLI LORENZO-1
FABBIANO ANDREA-1
CAMPANA EDOARDO-1
RUNDO LORENZOJUST LOOT IT1
PAPPALARDO STEFANOGALACTIKUSH1
ANDREA LECCA-1
DESTASIO DAVIDE-1
CAPECE LUCA-1
GENOVESE MARCOF.C. WLF1
RUIZ GASTONATLETICO MANONTROPPO1
RAIMONDI GIUSEPPELE PANCHE F.T.1
MAIOLO GABRIELEBLUELOCK1
TIRRITO FEDERICOINDUSTRIAL SERVICE1
CAVALIERE LUCANEED FOR BEER1
PECCERELLA FABIOF.C. RIVOLPOOL1
LECCESE ALESSIONEED FOR BEER1
SEBASTIANI STEFANOJUST LOOT IT1
ROVEY EDOARDONEED FOR BEER1
ROBUST LORENZOJUST LOOT IT1
FURCAS FEDERICOA.C. CARRAPIPI1
SEMERARO FABIOF.C. WLF1
VERLUCCA FRISAGLIA NICCOLOATLETICO POCO1
OUMOUGU IARISA.S.O. ROMANIA1
ALFANO MAXFIGHT CLUB1
ROMANI RICCARDOTEAM BALLO1
MARCO PONZIO-1
HERRERA TRIBALDOSA.S.O. ROMANIA1
CERINI DAVORTHE EAGLES1
LASALANDRA CRISTIANBOMBEEERS1
COSTAMAGNA FABIOBSG1
CITRO ANDREAS.C. ARSENAL1
ALFIERI MARCOZOOUNI1
GILLI FILIPPO10051 F.C.1
FINIZIO GABRIELENEED FOR BEER1
ALESSIO FACCIOLO-1
ROBERT NITAA.S.O. ROMANIA1
CILIBERTI EDUARDO-1
MEDELIN MASSIMILIANO-1
AZIZI BILARIOSINCERO F.C.1
GRASSITELLI SIMONE-1
MINCH HEZEKIA-1
CIFARELLI ALESSANDRO-1
FENOGLIO MATTIAGALACTIKUSH1
FRANCIOLAPILLA FABIOJUST LOOT IT1
SANNA GABRIELEREER1
ALTOBELLO CIRO-1
MACERATA MARCOSATLETICO MANONTROPPO1
BRUNO MARCOTIBIE E PERONI1
CAJELLI EDOARDOGLI ZAPPATORI1
CARONTE FEDERICOREAL NO LIMITS1
POPOVICI CRISTIAN IONUTALL COLIZZATI1
MIRISOLA SILVIOF.C. SCROTONE1
TOMATIS ANDREAALL COLIZZATI1
FIORETTI DANILOTIBIE E PERONI1
LENTA MARCOREAL COMUNIDAD1
DI LORENZO FEDERICOALL COLIZZATI1
ATTARDI EMANUELES.C. ARSENAL1
FRANZOSO ALESSIOBOMBEEERS1
ZYLA EUGRELATLETICO POCO1
CAVALIERI EDOARDOLE PANCHE F.T.1
D’ALIA FRANCESCODIEGOAL F.C.1
RUBANO ALESSIOLE PANCHE F.T.1
GUIDUCCI FILIPPODIEGOAL F.C.1
SAGGESE SIMONEZOOUNI1
BRIENZA FABIOATLETICO MANONTROPPO1
MEGLIOLA ROBERTO10051 F.C.1
CIOTTA CLAUDIOJUST LOOT IT1
TAORMINA FRANCOATLETICO MADRINK1
ZACCHINO ANDREASPORTING ELLEDI1
ARESTIA GIORGIOBARRAMAINA1
NASTI FRANCESCODIEGOAL F.C.1
DEL MASTRO EDOARDOBOMBEEERS1
DE SANTI MAURIZIOASD WHITEMOON1
PEROTTI CLEMENTECRINCATOLIC1
MARINO SIMONENEED FOR BEER1
SCAVONE FILIPPOATHLETIC CLUB TORINO1
DAMIANO LABONIASAN SEBA F.C.1
SALERNO MARCOZOOUNI1
MAHOUNE OUSSAMATEAM BALLO1
BARBU ROBERTOTHE EAGLES1
ZANON MATTIATHE EAGLES1
SALUTE GIANLUCALUDOPATICI F.C.1
RIZZO ALESSIOF.C. SCROTONE1